Startliste – Jubilæumssprint 3 afd Nærum |
||||
2015-05-19 | ||||
D16 | 2380 meter | Start | ||
D16 | – | Amalie Ellegaard Severinsen | OK Øst Birkerød | 263573 |
D16 | – | Amalie Ertmann | Allerød OK | 2049948 |
D16 | – | Camille Marie Næstoft Juhl | Søllerød OK | 2083228 |
D16 | – | Cecilie Kreutzmann | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 2072632 |
D16 | – | Cecilie Petersen | Ballerup OK | 439312 |
D16 | – | Frida Kärner Grooss | Allerød OK | 2074611 |
D16 | – | Frida Weigelt Svendsen | OK Roskilde | 2072624 |
D16 | – | Hedda Kärner Grooss | Allerød OK | 2049221 |
D16 | – | Karoline Saxtorph Schulz | Ballerup OK | 1081100 |
D16 | – | Marie Erskov Krogh | OK Øst Birkerød | 1401717 |
D16 | – | Nikoline Holm Splittorff | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 981613 |
D16 | – | Sidse Tillingsøe | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 202020 |
D16 | – | Sisse Dalsgaard | OK Øst Birkerød | 2083213 |
D17-34 | 2660 meter | Start | ||
– | Annika Ridell | IF Thor | 720700 | |
– | Lea Reime | Farum OK | 741213 | |
D17-34 | – | Agnes Nørgård Kracht | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 2049933 |
D17-34 | – | Brynn Hull | Allerød OK | 407775 |
D17-34 | – | Eva Sebok | Farum OK | 45982 |
D17-34 | – | Helle Holm Clausen | OK Øst Birkerød | 9005161 |
D17-34 | – | Ida Marie Heerfordt | Farum OK | 249315 |
D17-34 | – | Ida Øbro | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 681673 |
D17-34 | – | Kathrine Emilie Amby | OK Øst Birkerød | 9616857 |
D17-34 | – | Lea Reime | Farum OK | 741213 |
D17-34 | – | Linea Place Eriksen | Allerød OK | 970826 |
D17-34 | – | Mathilde Nørgård Kracht | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1404081 |
D17-34 | – | Nikoline Tillingsøe | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 888419 |
D17-34 | – | Pernille Brunstedt Jacobsen | OK Øst Birkerød | 504400 |
D17-34 | – | Stefan Frands Petersen | Allerød OK | 940504 |
D35-49 | 2590 meter | Start | ||
D35-49 | – | Charlotte Højsgaard Thune | Farum OK | 308066 |
D35-49 | – | Diana Cederberg | Ballerup OK | 750619 |
D35-49 | – | Elin Nørgård Kracht | PI-København | 2058314 |
D35-49 | – | Gitte Frølich | FSK Orientering | 345091 |
D35-49 | – | Henriette Broman | Allerød OK | 308041 |
D35-49 | – | Janni Anette Helweg | Ballerup OK | 7070771 |
D35-49 | – | Jytte Olander Rasmussen | Allerød OK | 1406281 |
D35-49 | – | Kersti Kärner | Allerød OK | 305703 |
D35-49 | – | Lene Øbro | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 2058312 |
D35-49 | – | Lise Jonasen | Allerød OK | 2083224 |
D35-49 | – | Louise Holm Splittorff | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1402951 |
D35-49 | – | Maria Krog Schulz | Ballerup OK | 721806 |
D35-49 | – | Marianne Illum | Søllerød OK | 9140566 |
D35-49 | – | Mette Rich | Ballerup OK | 1401492 |
D35-49 | – | Mette Uhre Lang | Amager OK | 435345 |
D35-49 | – | Tina Frølich | Amager OK | 435344 |
D35-49 | – | Tina Ottesen | Ballerup OK | 344160 |
D50-59 | 2570 meter | Start | ||
D50-59 | – | Alice Brødsgaard | Ballerup OK | 441271 |
D50-59 | – | Anne Maarup | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 9200940 |
D50-59 | – | Annette Bonde | Ballerup OK | 500445 |
D50-59 | – | Birgitte Birck | Allerød OK | 8626197 |
D50-59 | – | Birgitte Krüger | Helsingør SOK | 239956 |
D50-59 | – | Birte Langkilde | Ballerup OK | 420163 |
D50-59 | – | Charlotte Grauert | Ballerup OK | 8626192 |
D50-59 | – | Dorthe Munktved | Allerød OK | 501264 |
D50-59 | – | Ellen Kühn Jensen | Ballerup OK | 202087 |
D50-59 | – | Gitte Agervold | Vinderød OK af 1992 | 341080 |
D50-59 | – | Gitte Grauert | Ballerup OK | 1408226 |
D50-59 | – | Hanne Frost | Farum OK | 421761 |
D50-59 | – | Helle Christensen | FSK Orientering | 1411279 |
D50-59 | – | Jane Britt Dalsgaard | OK Øst Birkerød | 308081 |
D50-59 | – | Jannie Nielsen | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1402050 |
D50-59 | – | Jytte Sørensen | FSK Orientering | 355583 |
D50-59 | – | Katrine Holst | FSK Orientering | 246474 |
D50-59 | – | Kirsten Møller | Søllerød OK | 504438 |
D50-59 | – | Lena Wraa | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1402964 |
D50-59 | – | Lotte Friberg | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 8626195 |
D50-59 | – | Maria Douglas Stilling | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 8625632 |
D50-59 | – | Marianne Kirkegaard | Søllerød OK | 899045 |
D50-59 | – | Naja Dan Møller | Allerød OK | 682127 |
D50-59 | – | Susanne Christiansen | Farum OK | 407787 |
D50-59 | – | Susanne Gjedsig Thomsen | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 2065749 |
D50-59 | – | Ulla Place Petersen | Allerød OK | 620803 |
D50-59 | – | Ulla Place Petersen | CopenhagenO | 620803 |
D60 | 2510 meter | Start | ||
D60 | – | Anne Keller | Amager OK | 440266 |
D60 | – | Annelise Hansen | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 302016 |
D60 | – | Annemette El-Azem | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 888491 |
D60 | – | Birgit Olsen | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1911510 |
D60 | – | Ellis Byrgiel Sommer | OK Øst Birkerød | 263562 |
D60 | – | Else Juul Hansen | Søllerød OK | 250014 |
D60 | – | Grethe Tetens | Søllerød OK | 308037 |
D60 | – | Inge Jørgensen | OK Roskilde | 362410 |
D60 | – | Inge K. Kristoffersen | Ballerup OK | 440894 |
D60 | – | Inge Madsen | OK73 | 2074617 |
D60 | – | Jette Stepputat | Søllerød OK | 250039 |
D60 | – | Johanne Lind | Ballerup OK | 308116 |
D60 | – | Lise Kolte | FSK Orientering | 407733 |
D60 | – | Ruth Hansen | OK Skærmen Værløse | 355594 |
H16 | 2510 meter | Start | ||
H16 | – | Anders Huus Pedersen | Søllerød OK | 8619430 |
H16 | – | Frederik Holm Splittorff | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 981614 |
H16 | – | Jakob Weigelt Svendsen | OK Roskilde | 1406256 |
H16 | – | Lasse August Helweg | Allerød OK | 9130699 |
H16 | – | Lasse Falck Weber | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 500448 |
H16 | – | Lukas Becker | Søllerød OK | 1408221 |
H16 | – | Magne Tillingsøe | Søllerød OK | 259980 |
H16 | – | Mikkel Lau Petersen | Allerød OK | 672607 |
H16 | – | Mikkel Lyskjær Jensen | Farum OK | 681767 |
H16 | – | Mikkel Meldgaard | Allerød OK | 9610046 |
H16 | – | Oscar David Broman Jensen | Allerød OK | 8625624 |
H16 | – | Theis Munktved | Allerød OK | 501213 |
H16 | – | Thomas Gefke Thuesen | FSK Orientering | 441818 |
H17-34 | 2740 meter | Start | ||
H17-34 | – | Andreas Bjerreskov | Amager OK | 1408234 |
H17-34 | – | Andreas Mikkelsen Jensen | Søllerød OK | 1395510 |
H17-34 | – | Asger Skytte Kirkegaard | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 681753 |
H17-34 | – | Aske Jepsen | Søllerød OK | 999924 |
H17-34 | – | Bjarke Refslund | OK Pan Århus | 1040581 |
H17-34 | – | Casper Sørensen | OK Øst Birkerød | 500177 |
H17-34 | – | Emil Øbro | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 864008 |
H17-34 | – | Frederik Krogh | OK Øst Birkerød | 1401710 |
H17-34 | – | Jens Knud Maarup | Allerød OK | 711267 |
H17-34 | – | Jonas Falck Weber | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 888414 |
H17-34 | – | Jørn Schou-Rode | Lyngby OK | 1395508 |
H17-34 | – | Mads Godvin Jensen | Lyngby OK | 9200939 |
H17-34 | – | Malthe Gaarsdal | Farum OK | 543434 |
H17-34 | – | Rasmus Damgaard Nielsen | OK Øst Birkerød | 682005 |
H17-34 | – | Rasmus Velling | OK Skærmen Værløse | 7003115 |
H17-34 | – | Robert Kovacs | Farum OK | 1396115 |
H17-34 | – | Rolf Pihl | OK Roskilde | 355553 |
H17-34 | – | Rune Odin | Lyngby OK | 7060577 |
H17-34 | – | Rune Østergaard | Søllerød OK | 889255 |
H17-34 | – | Sebastian Laust Olsen | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 441882 |
H17-34 | – | Søren Skaarup Larsen | OK Øst Birkerød | 263574 |
H17-34 | – | Thomas Jensen | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 710802 |
H17-34 | – | Troels Christiansen | Søllerød OK | 500104 |
H35-49 | 2660 meter | Start | ||
H35-49 | – | Alex Ottesen | Ballerup OK | 702200 |
H35-49 | – | Alvin Skovgaard | COWI | 1402958 |
H35-49 | – | Claus Cederberg | Ballerup OK | 680504 |
H35-49 | – | Dennis Øbro | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 213985 |
H35-49 | – | Flemming Rasmussen | FSK Orientering | 2072659 |
H35-49 | – | Helge Tillingsøe | DSR´s O-sektion | 887200 |
H35-49 | – | Jacob Spange Mortensen | PI-København | 2072625 |
H35-49 | – | Jesper Kracht | PI-København | 2058313 |
H35-49 | – | Karsten Kristensen | Ballerup OK | 2072658 |
H35-49 | – | Lars Lyngsø | Lyngby OK | 1406279 |
H35-49 | – | Lars Munktved | Allerød OK | 501265 |
H35-49 | – | Lars Thorslund | OK Øst Birkerød | 241950 |
H35-49 | – | Mads K. Larsen | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 819768 |
H35-49 | – | Mads Nordahl Svendsen | OK Roskilde | 1406257 |
H35-49 | – | Michael Ertmann | Allerød OK | 682008 |
H35-49 | – | Michael H. Petersen | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 888422 |
H35-49 | – | Michael Splittorff | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1406298 |
H35-49 | – | Mogens Hagedorn | Søllerød OK | 9121066 |
H35-49 | – | Morten Ploug | Ballerup OK | 721122 |
H35-49 | – | Ole Meldgaard | Ballerup OK | 441845 |
H35-49 | – | Peter Becker | Søllerød OK | 2072626 |
H35-49 | – | Peter Dyrsting | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1407785 |
H35-49 | – | Simon Stoumann | Søllerød OK | 895445 |
H35-49 | – | Søren Albæk Jensen | Amager OK | 439489 |
H35-49 | – | Viorel Miclea | Lyngby OK | 211815 |
H50-59 | 2590 meter | Start | ||
H50-59 | – | Carsten Thye Agger | Helsingør SOK | 553375 |
H50-59 | – | Erik Sørensen | Allerød OK | 887865 |
H50-59 | – | Flemming Vejen | Ballerup OK | 420167 |
H50-59 | – | Frank Stott | Ballerup OK | 1041162 |
H50-59 | – | Frede Lillelund | Søllerød OK | 504436 |
H50-59 | – | Henrik Albahn | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 888950 |
H50-59 | – | Henrik Nielsen | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 889245 |
H50-59 | – | Henrik W. Kristensen | OK73 | 1410575 |
H50-59 | – | Jens Jørgen Hansen | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 800094 |
H50-59 | – | Jens Viktor Nørgaard | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1406258 |
H50-59 | – | Jesper Andersen | FSK Orientering | 302140 |
H50-59 | – | Jørgen Pedersen | AS Feltsport | 639639 |
H50-59 | – | Jørgen Skaarup | Ballerup OK | 500108 |
H50-59 | – | Jørgen Thyme | Allerød OK | 640220 |
H50-59 | – | Kent Pihl | OK Roskilde | 202068 |
H50-59 | – | Kurt Thuesen | FSK Orientering | 2049952 |
H50-59 | – | Michael Graae | WATEAM | 2072630 |
H50-59 | – | Niels Aabye | Ballerup OK | 886581 |
H50-59 | – | Niels Agervold | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 302141 |
H50-59 | – | Peter Krogh | OK Øst Birkerød | 1401719 |
H50-59 | – | Poul Henning Poulsen | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 504391 |
H50-59 | – | Rolf Lund | Helsingør SOK | 887789 |
H50-59 | – | Sten Skytte Kirkegaard | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 9005292 |
H50-59 | – | Sverre Thune | Farum OK | 888424 |
H50-59 | – | Søren Maarup | Kolding OK | 601019 |
H50-59 | – | Søren Sloth | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 202341 |
H50-59 | – | Thomas Thilo | Farum OK | 308001 |
H50-59 | – | Tim Falck Weber | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 501267 |
H50-59 | – | Torben Kristensen | Herlufsholm OK | 2049220 |
H50-59 | – | Ulrik Illum | Søllerød OK | 9090765 |
H60 | 2380 meter | Start | ||
H60 | – | Arne Grøndahl | Søllerød OK | 438468 |
H60 | – | Bent Mortensen | OK73 | 250096 |
H60 | – | Christian Strandgaard | Søllerød OK | 505599 |
H60 | – | Claus Alkil | Lyngby OK | 308123 |
H60 | – | Flemming Wendelboe | Helsingør SOK | 500115 |
H60 | – | Hakon Mosbech | OK Skærmen Værløse | 246410 |
H60 | – | Hans Christian Strib | OK Gorm | 9101043 |
H60 | – | Henrik Kleffel | Søllerød OK | 9111254 |
H60 | – | Jan Bartnik | Amager OK | 439490 |
H60 | – | Jan Kristoffersen | Ballerup OK | 246463 |
H60 | – | Jimmy Hoen | Ballerup OK | 2086036 |
H60 | – | John Høegh Petersen | Allerød OK | 302177 |
H60 | – | Jørgen Jensen | Helsingør SOK | 308155 |
H60 | – | Jørgen Münster-Swendsen | Søllerød OK | 602204 |
H60 | – | Jørn Andreasen | OK73 | 434070 |
H60 | – | Kai Beck-Andersen | Farum OK | 407109 |
H60 | – | Karl Aage Hald | FSK Orientering | 407734 |
H60 | – | Karsten Funder | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 504534 |
H60 | – | Keld Johnsen | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1406299 |
H60 | – | Klaus Olsen | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 631147 |
H60 | – | Knud Dam | Kildeholm OK | 432486 |
H60 | – | Kuno Rasmussen | Ballerup OK | 302194 |
H60 | – | Lars Hanghøj Petersen | Ballerup OK | 550529 |
H60 | – | Lars Olsen | OK Roskilde | 202045 |
H60 | – | Leif E. Larsen | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 500122 |
H60 | – | Max Prang | Fredensborg OK | 308029 |
H60 | – | Mogens Hansen | OK Skærmen Værløse | 504434 |
H60 | – | Niels Landsperg | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1402969 |
H60 | – | Niels Lyhne | Herlufsholm OK | 1396120 |
H60 | – | Nils Lind Petersen | FSK Orientering | 407797 |
H60 | – | Ole Christiansen | Farum OK | 1401489 |
H60 | – | Ole D. Jensen | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 680035 |
H60 | – | Ole Galle | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1301728 |
H60 | – | Ole Svendsen | OK Roskilde | 501138 |
H60 | – | Per Aaes Christoffersen | Ballerup OK | 682126 |
H60 | – | Peter Nørgaard | Ballerup OK | 2049953 |
H60 | – | Rolf Andersen | Amager OK | 2061661 |
H60 | – | Søren Christensen | OK Skærmen Værløse | 1406251 |
H60 | – | Ulrik Danneskiold-Samsøe | Farum OK | 308048 |
H60 | – | Viggo Hansen | Ballerup OK | 444506 |
Oprettet af MeOS 3.2.481: 17-05-2015 22:09:57